100 players have been signed up for this competition as of 9:38 AM Friday 29th March
Michael Okon (E) (Mill Hill) |
John Mitchley (PMG) (Cambridge Country Club) |
Helen Adams-Brown (Hinckley Golf Club) |
Ian Adams-Brown (Hinckley Golf Club) |
Craig Allan (Greetham Valley Golf Club) |
Christine Barnes (The Cambridgeshire) |
DEBBIE BORLEY (Rothley Park Golf Club) |
Stephen Borley (Rothley Park Golf Club) |
May Burn (Brampton Park Golf Club) |
Eric Butler (Elton Furze Golf Club) |
Jackie Butler (Elton Furze Golf Club) |
Gina Cameron (Ramsey Golf Club) |
Hugh Cameron (Ramsey Golf Club) |
Bridget Collings (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club) |
Paul Collings (Bungay & Waveney Valley Golf Club) |
Steve Cox (Brampton Park Golf Club) |
John Cross (The Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Susan Cross (The Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Altynay Davletova (Mill Hill) |
James Denny (Melton Mowbray Golf Club) |
Nancy Denny (Melton Mowbray Golf Club) |
J Draper (Willesley Park Golf Club) |
John Draper (Whittington Heath Golf Club) |
Steffan Dutton (Greetham Valley Golf Club) |
Christine Ellis (John O'Gaunt) |
Timothy Ellis (John O'Gaunt) |
Lynne Fitzjohn (Brampton Park Golf Club) |
Richard Fitzjohn (Brampton Park Golf Club) |
Julie Harvey (The Cambridgeshire) |
Alan Hinchcliffe (Chesterfield Golf Club) |
Amanda Hinchcliffe (Chesterfield Golf Club) |
Jane Holmes (Chesterfield Golf Club) |
Stephen Hurst (Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Tiina Hurst (The Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Lynne Inman (Norwood Park) |
Paul Inman (Norwood Park) |
Pat Jamieson (Greetham Valley Golf Club) |
Gareth Jones (Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Sarah Jones (The Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Margaret Judge (Ramsey) |
Paul Judge (Ramsey) |
Tsuruko Kawabata (Porters Park) |
Richard Kendrick (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Sarah Kendrick (Brampton Heath Golf Centre Golf Club) |
Alan Knox (Norwood Park Golf Club) |
Debbie Knox (Norwood Park Golf Club) |
Susan Leggate (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
Brian Linnington (Erewash Valley) |
Helen Linnington (Erewash Valley) |
Pauline Lowe (Rothley Park Golf Club) |
Stephen Lowe (Rothley Park Golf Club) |
Louise Mardapitta (Abbeydale Golf Club) |
Alex Mardapittas (Abbeydale Golf Club) |
Allan Marshall (Links Golf Club (Newmarket)) |
Barbara Marshall (Links Golf Club (Newmarket)) |
Leslie McCracken (Ladbrook Park Golf Club) |
Lorraine McCracken (Ladbrook Park Golf Club) |
Kiyoko McLellan (Saffron Walden Golf Club) |
Kiyoko Mclellan () |
Walter McLellan (Royston) |
Sheila Michell (Flempton Golf Club) |
Tony Michell (Aldeburgh) |
Karen Middleton (Melton Mowbray Golf Club) |
Steve Middleton (Melton Mowbray Golf Club) |
Amanda J Morgan (Rothley Park Golf Club) |
Rob Morgan (Rothley Park Golf Club) |
Tom Morgan (Rothley Park Golf Club) |
David Motts (Centurion Club) |
Janey Readman (Links Golf Club (Newmarket)) |
Angela Reed () |
Sally Reed (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
Cathy RILEY (Sickleholme) |
Richard Riley (Sickleholme) |
Brian Runham (The Cambridgeshire) |
Keith Scarborough (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
Yvonne Scarborough (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
Yvonne Scarborough () |
Ian Sheppard (John O'Gaunt) |
Jane Sheppard (John O'Gaunt) |
Caroline Simpson (Rothley Park Golf Club) |
Andrew J Smith (Longcliffe Golf Club) |
Helen Smith (Longcliffe Golf Club) |
Sue SPITTLEHOUSE (Stoke by Nayland Golf Club) |
Mick Staniforth (Chesterfield Golf Club) |
Julie Stephenson (The Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Martin Stephenson (Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Graham Robert Taylor (Ladbrook Park Golf Club) |
Rosemary Taylor (Ladbrook Park Golf Club) |
Nicola TOON (Greetham Valley Golf Club) |
Bob watts (Hinckley Golf Club) |
Rita watts (Hinckley Golf Club) |
Colin Webber (Nene Park Golf Club) |
Mary WEBBER (Elton Furze Golf Club) |
Jenny Wilkinson (Wellingborough Golf Club) |
Mike Wilkinson (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Jeremy Woodcock (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
Nicholas Woodcock (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
Jill Woodford (Erewash Valley) |
Nicholas Woodford (Erewash Valley) |
John Yuill (Links Golf Club (Newmarket)) |