More

Luffenham Heath Golf Club

Men's Open Am Am Start Sheet

Saturday 19th September White Tees , Luffenham Heath 2020 Course

9/10

TimeTeam
08:00Jim Scutt (7) - Burghley Park, Neil Harden (8) - Burghley Park, Steve Coultas (9) - Burghley Park & Tony Scutt (14) - Blankney
08:10Ben Turner (4) - Melton Mowbray, Dale Radford (6) - Melton Mowbray, Andrew Blunt (8) - Melton Mowbray & Steve Burton (10) - Melton Mowbray
08:20Adam Brunt (8) - Kirby Muxloe, Paul Wilson (12) - Pinner Hill, Tony Dermott (12) - Oakridge & Martin Brunt (21) - Kirby Muxloe
08:30Stephen Henry (6) - Huddersfield, Steve Anderson (7) - Greetham Valley, Ray Donovan (8) - Huddersfield & Elliott Clark (10) - Greetham Valley
08:40James Barker (1) - Overstone Park, Ryan Genner (1) - Overstone Park, Taylor Sargeant (2) - Overstone Park & Jamie Newton (4) - Overstone Park
08:50Carl Bartle (2) - Lincoln, Doug Drake (3) - Carholme, John Griffiths (6) - Woodhall Spa & Mark Peters (7) - Woodhall Spa
09:00Kevin Henderson (3) - Maxstoke Park, Ian Brameld (3) - Coventry, Nicholas Earl (5) - Maxstoke Park & Andy Austin (9) - Coventry
09:10Alvin Jarvis (11), Mike Angell (13) - Stoke Rochford, Tim Vickers (17) - Rothley Park & Steve Shields (23) - Kirby Muxloe
09:20Jeff Buckland (7) - Coventry, Jon Hall (10) - Coventry, Steve Crompton (12) - Coventry & Paul Harvey (17) - Coventry
09:30Kevin Peck (7) - Links (Newmarket), Mike Palmer (10) - Links (Newmarket), Phil Neal (11) - Links (Newmarket) & John Bowles (13) - Links (Newmarket)
09:40Barry Roe (9) - Pype Hayes, Cecil Carter (11) - Pype Hayes, Mark Hodgkinson (13) - Pype Hayes & Stuart Jones (14) - Pype Hayes
09:50Kevin Watson (7) - Woodhall Spa, David Mould (8) - Woodhall Spa, Chris Rigley (10) - Woodhall Spa & Jim Thomson (12) - Woodhall Spa
10:00Steven Mitchell (4) - Belton Park, Carl Gelder (5) - Belton Park, Ricki Gogna (7) - Belton Park & Steve Gaunt (10) - Belton Park
10:10Steven Berns (8) - Ingestre Park, Gary Berns (9) - Ingestre Park, Marcus Twidale (11) & Jean-Pierre Schamp (13)
10:20Chris Maber (7) - Belton Park, Simon Stuart (7) - Belton Park, Anthony Jones (8) - Belton Park & Matt Storer (20) - Belton Park
10:30Will Naylor (8) - Woodhall Spa, David Gillies (11) - Sherwood Forest, Gary Cox (14) - Sandiway & M Buckberry (14) - Blankney
10:40Greg Shelton (-0), Lee Cameron (7) - Peterborough Milton, Andrew Green (12) - Stoke Rochford & Simon Chester (12) - Peterborough Milton
10:50Ben Marro (1) - Retford, Andy Rodgers (8) - Retford, Lee Sowter (14) - Retford & Graham Batchford (16) - Retford
11:00Alex Woodcock (5) - Retford, Adam Atkinson (5) - Retford, James Allen (12) - Retford & J E Bradley (13) - Retford
11:10Tony Inman (2) - Worksop, Paul Timms (6) - Retford, Dean Atherton (9) - Retford & Nathan Allen (14) - Retford
11:20Rob Moore (4) - Retford, Robbie Collingburn (7) - Retford, John Storey (11) - Retford & James Hardy (17) - Forest Pines
11:30Barry Smith (10) - Rothley Park, Richard Porter (14) - Rothley Park, John Bezzant (15) - Copt Heath & Stuart Maddison (19) - Rothley Park
11:40Chay Rafferty (2) - Retford, Stuart Connell (6) - Gainsborough, John Archibald (14) - Retford & Mark Allan (15) - Retford
11:50Alan Brown (6) - Bush Hill Park, Leonard Palmer (12) - Bush Hill Park, Denis Pyatt (14) - Bush Hill Park & Andrew Henderson (17) - Bush Hill Park
12:00Lee Newton (6), Adam Feely (11), Will Houghton (13) - Greetham Valley & Jonathan Hook (15)
12:10Adam Cockayne (5) - Bloxwich, Steve Boffin (7) - Bloxwich, Steve Luker (12) - Bloxwich & Andrew Addis (15) - Bloxwich
12:20Jak Turner (1) - Bloxwich, Lawrence Palmer (9) - Bloxwich, Gary Purchase (11) - Bloxwich & Kenneth Smith (27) - Bloxwich
12:30Mitchel Speed (9) - Bloxwich, Dave Purchase (10) - Bloxwich, Nick Mills (13) - Bloxwich & Jason Woolley (25) - Bloxwich
12:40Richard Empson (10) - Bush Hill Park, N Raja (11) - Bush Hill Park, B Clarke (12) - Bush Hill Park & paul andrew vosper (14) - Bush Hill Park
12:50Duncan Speck (7) - Whittington Heath, Richard Harding (12) - Whittington Heath, Aspi Mobed (17) - Copt Heath & Barry Petricca (18) - Whittington Heath
13:00Mark Harris (9) - Cosby, Cameron Harris (10) - Cosby, Craig Osborn (10) - Longcliffe & Christopher Olivier (18) - Rothley Park
13:10Robert Westgate (6) - Bedford & County, Liam Ellis (7) - Bedford & County, Ged Hockey (7) - Bedford & County & Steve Binks (17) - Bedford & County
13:20Paul Showler (3), Wayne Howard (8), Mark Arber (13) - Peterborough Milton & Paul Garrett (15) - Peterborough Milton
13:30Neil Thompson (5), Paul Betts (7) - Burghley Park, Mark Johnson (7) - Burghley Park & Brian Eldred (11) - Burghley Park
13:40Matt Moran (9) - Burton-on-Trent, Ian Moran (11) - Burton-on-Trent, Pat Dunworth (14) - Burton-on-Trent & Vincent Moran (21) - Burton-on-Trent
13:50Mark MacLachlan (7) - Sudbrook Moor, Richard Everett (8) - Market Rasen & District, John Strickson (15) - Belton Park & Robert Crowe (18) - Market Rasen & District
14:00Michael Bentley (5) - Nene Park, Julian Smith (5) - Nene Park, Paul Sanderson (8) - Nene Park & Damon Groves (9) - Toft Hotel
14:10Nick Millward (7) - South Kyme, Barry Skinner (8) - South Kyme, Steve Smithson (10) - South Kyme & Richard Trow (11) - South Kyme
14:20Spencer Gooderson (3) - Spalding, Andrew Atkins (6) - Spalding, Richard Laud (8) - Spalding & Gary Climo (9) - Spalding
14:30Steve Reynolds (5) - Northamptonshire County, Colin Miles (13) - Northamptonshire County, Steve Smith (14) - Northamptonshire County & John Rowley (17) - Brampton Heath Golf Centre

Back to Men's Open Am Am



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.